Squadre Partite Pts+/- Pareggi Vinte Perse
ASALB BASTIA1818099
CARRARA1811017
EGO TAVARNELLE BARBERINO18271134
HANDBALL GROSSETO1822495
LA SPEZIA1891413
MEDICEA18111512
MONTECARLO1817189
OLIMPIC MASSA MARITTIMA18251125
POGGIBONSESE18342160
PRATO18160810

I GIOCATORI DELLA ASALB BASTIA

    Alessandro Betti – portiere

    Andrea Gaetano – terzino

    Andrea Santi- portiere

    Angelo Ridolfi – portiere

    Damiano Rossi – terzino

    Daniele Balducci – terzino

    Emanuele Dottorini – terzino

    Federico Rosi – centrale

    Giorgio Antonelli – dirigente

    Leone Guerrato – terzino

    Lorenzo Micicoi – terzino

    Luca Felicioni – pivot

    Marco Contini – allenatore

    Marco Stipa – allenatore

    Massimiliano Cancellotti – pivot

    Matteo Bernardo – terzino

    Michele Rossi – terzino

    Mirco Malizia – terzino

    Mirko Marini – ala

    Nicola Canestri – terzino

    Riccardo Tosti – ala

    Roger Rosignoli – allenatore portieri

    Serghei Balagan – centrale

    Tommaso Rustici – terzino

    Vittorio Antonelli – ala

VIDEO HANDBALL